Friday, September 30, 2005


So happy together . . . Posted by Picasa

2 comments:

Lorelai Wilhelm said...

My two favorite people in the whole world! Knoxy and his mom! aww, such a sweet picture! I miss you both soooo much! haha. hehe. I can't wait to come home so I can see you! I love you, my little Knoxinator!!! hehe. Can't wait to see y'all! muahhh!! hehe. Need some help taking care of him in December, maybe? lol. Love y'all soo much!

amazing grace said...

So, SO sweet!!! You look stunning gal!!!

I can't believe how big Knox is getting....:)